Haltestelle Wisch in Zierow
Wisch 61,
23968Zierow
The next departure is direction Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.).
Route:
-
Zierow
-
Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:11:00
-
Manderow, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:12:00
-
Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:16:00
-
Gramkow Landgut, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:18:00
-
Beckerwitz JHB, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:20:00
-
Beckerwitz Dorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:21:00
-
Beckerwitz Hahnenberg, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:22:00
-
Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 16:23:00
Route:
-
Zierow
-
Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:11:00
-
Manderow, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:12:00
-
Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:16:00
-
Gramkow Landgut, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:18:00
-
Beckerwitz JHB, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:20:00
-
Beckerwitz Dorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:21:00
-
Beckerwitz Hahnenberg, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:22:00
-
Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 17:23:00
Route:
-
Zierow
-
Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:11:00
-
Manderow, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:12:00
-
Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:16:00
-
Gramkow Landgut, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:18:00
-
Beckerwitz JHB, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:20:00
-
Beckerwitz Dorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:21:00
-
Beckerwitz Hahnenberg, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:22:00
-
Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 18:23:00
Route:
-
Zierow
-
Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:11:00
-
Manderow, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:12:00
-
Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:16:00
-
Gramkow Landgut, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:18:00
-
Beckerwitz JHB, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:20:00
-
Beckerwitz Dorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:21:00
-
Beckerwitz Hahnenberg, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:22:00
-
Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 19:23:00
Route:
-
Zierow
-
Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:11:00
-
Manderow, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:12:00
-
Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:16:00
-
Gramkow Landgut, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:18:00
-
Beckerwitz JHB, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:20:00
-
Beckerwitz Dorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:21:00
-
Beckerwitz Hahnenberg, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:22:00
-
Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 20:23:00
Route:
-
Zierow
-
Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:11:00
-
Manderow, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:12:00
-
Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:16:00
-
Gramkow Landgut, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:18:00
-
Beckerwitz JHB, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:20:00
-
Beckerwitz Dorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:21:00
-
Beckerwitz Hahnenberg, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:22:00
-
Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen (Meckl.) 21:23:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found