Haltestelle Gasthaus Linde in Simmertal
B421 ,
55618Simmertal
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Bad Sobernheim.
Route:
-
Gh. Linde, Simmertal
-
Bahnhof, Martinstein 05:35:00
-
Kindergarten, Merxheim 05:39:00
-
Ortsmitte, Merxheim 05:40:00
-
Friedhof, Merxheim 05:41:00
-
Kurhaus Menschel, Meddersheim 05:44:00
-
Gh Christmann, Meddersheim 05:46:00
-
Meisenheimerstraße, Meddersheim 05:47:00
-
Neubaugebiet, Meddersheim 05:48:00
-
Gemeindehalle, Meddersheim 05:50:00
-
Industrie, Bad Sobernheim 05:54:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Bad Sobernheim 05:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Sobernheim 05:58:00
Route:
-
Gh. Linde, Simmertal
-
Herrenstraße, Simmertal 06:26:00
-
Giloy, Simmertal 06:28:00
-
Kellenbachbrücke, Simmertal 06:30:00
-
Hochstetten Kirche, Hochstetten-Dhaun 06:35:00
-
Mercedes Schmidt, Kirn 06:40:00
-
Hochhaus, Kirn 06:41:00
-
Berliner Platz, Kirn 06:42:00
-
Industriestraße, Kirn 06:44:00
-
Niederberg, Kirn 06:45:00
-
Bahnhof, Kirn 06:47:00
-
Westring, Kirn 06:52:00
-
Jahnbad, Kirn 06:54:00
Route:
-
Gh. Linde, Simmertal
-
Bahnhof, Martinstein 06:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Monzingen 06:35:00
-
Kindergarten, Merxheim 06:39:00
-
Ortsmitte, Merxheim 06:40:00
-
Friedhof, Merxheim 06:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Monzingen 06:44:00
-
Raiffeisenbank, Monzingen 06:45:00
-
Friedhof, Monzingen 06:46:00
-
Kindergarten, Monzingen 06:47:00
-
Ortsmitte, Nußbaum 06:50:00
-
Industrie, Bad Sobernheim 06:54:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Bad Sobernheim 06:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Sobernheim 06:58:00
-
Poststraße, Bad Sobernheim 07:00:00
-
Schulzentrum, Bad Sobernheim 07:02:00
Route:
-
Gh. Linde, Simmertal
-
Bahnhof, Martinstein 06:28:00
-
Alte Schule, Martinstein 06:30:00
-
Gonratherhof Ort, Weiler bei Monzingen 06:37:00
-
Ortseingang, Weiler bei Monzingen 06:40:00
-
Raiffeisenbank, Monzingen 06:45:00
-
Ortsmitte, Nußbaum 06:50:00
-
Industrie, Bad Sobernheim 06:54:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Bad Sobernheim 06:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Sobernheim 06:56:00
-
Poststraße, Bad Sobernheim 06:57:00
-
Schulzentrum, Bad Sobernheim 07:00:00
Route:
-
Gh. Linde, Simmertal
-
Hochstetten Kirche, Hochstetten-Dhaun 07:23:00
-
Binger Landstraße, Kirn 07:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Kirn 07:30:00
-
Jahnbad, Kirn 07:33:00
-
Schulzentrum, Kirn 07:38:00
Route:
-
Gh. Linde, Simmertal
-
Herrenstraße, Simmertal 07:26:00
-
Giloy, Simmertal 07:28:00
-
Kellenbachbrücke, Simmertal 07:30:00
-
Hochstetten Kirche, Hochstetten-Dhaun 07:35:00
-
Mercedes Schmidt, Kirn 07:40:00
-
Hochhaus, Kirn 07:41:00
-
Berliner Platz, Kirn 07:42:00
-
Industriestraße, Kirn 07:44:00
-
Niederberg, Kirn 07:45:00
-
Bahnhof, Kirn 07:47:00
-
Westring, Kirn 07:52:00
-
Jahnbad, Kirn 07:54:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
44
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found