Haltestelle Niegripp Schule in Burg (bei Magdeburg)
Lindenstraße 1,
39288Burg (bei Magdeburg)
The next departure is direction Burg.
Route:
-
Niegripp Schule, Burg (b. Magdeburg)
-
Niegripp Gartenanlage 2, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:32:00
-
Niegripp Gartenanlage 1, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:33:00
-
Einnahme, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:34:00
-
Schartau Stietzelstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:35:00
-
Schartau, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:36:00
-
Schartau Lindenstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:37:00
-
Schartau Gaststätte, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:38:00
-
Umspannwerk, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:40:00
-
Knäckewerk, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:41:00
-
Busbahnhof, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:43:00
Route:
-
Niegripp Schule, Burg (b. Magdeburg)
-
Niegripp Mühlenstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:35:00
-
Niegripp Schleuse, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 05:36:00
-
Hohenwarthe Siedlung 1, Möser 05:37:00
-
Hohenwarthe Siedlung 2, Möser 05:38:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sportplatz, Möser 05:42:00
-
Hohenwarthe Hauptstr., Möser 05:43:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sandstr., Möser 05:45:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sportplatz, Möser 05:46:00
-
Lostau Lungenklinik, Möser 05:49:00
-
Lostau Denkmal, Möser 05:51:00
-
Lostau Lindenstr., Möser 05:52:00
-
Lostau Lungenklinik, Möser 05:53:00
-
Barleber See (Tram/Bus), Magdeburg 06:02:00
-
Industrie- und Logistik-Centrum, Magdeburg 06:03:00
-
ENERCON, Magdeburg 06:04:00
-
Rothensee, Magdeburg 06:05:00
-
Hohenwarther Str., Magdeburg 06:06:00
-
S-Bahnhof Eichenweiler, Magdeburg 06:11:00
-
Zoo, Magdeburg 06:14:00
-
Nicolaiplatz, Magdeburg 06:18:00
-
Neustädter Friedhof, Magdeburg 06:19:00
-
S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus), Magdeburg 06:21:00
-
ZOB, Magdeburg 06:31:00
Route:
-
Niegripp Schule, Burg (b. Magdeburg)
-
Niegripp Gartenanlage 2, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:29:00
-
Niegripp Gartenanlage 1, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:30:00
-
Einnahme, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:31:00
-
Schartau Stietzelstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:32:00
-
Schartau, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:33:00
-
Schartau Lindenstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:34:00
-
Schartau Gaststätte, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:35:00
-
Umspannwerk, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:37:00
-
Knäckewerk, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:38:00
-
Nethestr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:39:00
-
Marientränke, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:40:00
-
Blumenthaler Str./Hegelstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:41:00
-
Blumenthaler Str., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:42:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:43:00
-
Busbahnhof, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:44:00
Route:
-
Niegripp Schule, Burg (b. Magdeburg)
-
Niegripp Mühlenstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:35:00
-
Niegripp Schleuse, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 06:36:00
-
Hohenwarthe Siedlung 1, Möser 06:37:00
-
Hohenwarthe Siedlung 2, Möser 06:38:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sportplatz, Möser 06:42:00
-
Hohenwarthe Hauptstr., Möser 06:43:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sandstr., Möser 06:45:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sportplatz, Möser 06:46:00
-
Lostau Lungenklinik, Möser 06:49:00
-
Lostau Denkmal, Möser 06:51:00
-
Lostau Lindenstr., Möser 06:52:00
-
Lostau Lungenklinik, Möser 06:53:00
-
Barleber See (Tram/Bus), Magdeburg 07:02:00
-
Industrie- und Logistik-Centrum, Magdeburg 07:03:00
-
ENERCON, Magdeburg 07:04:00
-
Rothensee, Magdeburg 07:05:00
-
Hohenwarther Str., Magdeburg 07:06:00
-
S-Bahnhof Eichenweiler, Magdeburg 07:11:00
-
Zoo, Magdeburg 07:14:00
-
Nicolaiplatz, Magdeburg 07:18:00
-
Neustädter Friedhof, Magdeburg 07:19:00
-
S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus), Magdeburg 07:21:00
-
ZOB, Magdeburg 07:31:00
Route:
-
Niegripp Schule, Burg (b. Magdeburg)
-
Niegripp Gartenanlage 2, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:31:00
-
Niegripp Gartenanlage 1, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:32:00
-
Einnahme, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:33:00
-
Schartau Stietzelstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:34:00
-
Schartau, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:35:00
-
Schartau Lindenstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:36:00
-
Schartau Gaststätte, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:37:00
-
Umspannwerk, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:39:00
-
Knäckewerk, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:40:00
-
Busbahnhof, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 07:42:00
Route:
-
Niegripp Schule, Burg (b. Magdeburg)
-
Niegripp Mühlenstr., Burg (b. Magdeburg) 08:55:00
-
Niegripp Schleuse, Burg (b. Magdeburg) 08:56:00
-
Hohenwarthe Siedlung 1, Möser 08:57:00
-
Hohenwarthe Siedlung 2, Möser 08:58:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sportplatz, Möser 09:02:00
-
Hohenwarthe Hauptstr., Möser 09:03:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sandstr., Möser 09:05:00
-
Hohenwarthe Sportplatz, Möser 09:06:00
-
Lostau Lungenklinik, Möser 09:09:00
-
Lostau Denkmal, Möser 09:11:00
-
Lostau Lindenstr., Möser 09:12:00
-
Lostau Lungenklinik, Möser 09:13:00
-
Barleber See (Tram/Bus), Magdeburg 09:22:00
-
Industrie- und Logistik-Centrum, Magdeburg 09:23:00
-
ENERCON, Magdeburg 09:24:00
-
Rothensee, Magdeburg 09:25:00
-
Hohenwarther Str., Magdeburg 09:26:00
-
S-Bahnhof Eichenweiler, Magdeburg 09:31:00
-
Zoo, Magdeburg 09:34:00
-
Nicolaiplatz, Magdeburg 09:38:00
-
Neustädter Friedhof, Magdeburg 09:39:00
-
S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus), Magdeburg 09:41:00
-
ZOB, Magdeburg 09:51:00